General information
Registration
Accommodation
Participants
Schedule

rsoLogo

nsslogo

Schedule

CAMP JUNA ICE ADDICTION 2017


David Truusa private lessons coach Julia-Abolina Kornõšev
Irina Koeltzsch program choreographer Julia-Abolina Kornõšev
Please please pre-register for private lessons and program choreo.

Monday 07.08. Time/Group Adults Group I Adults Group II Skaters Group III Skaters Group IV Beginners
Contemporary 9:45-10:45 Pääsu Pääsu Pääsu (12:30)  -   - 
Ice 11:00-12:20 Julia Emili/Roman Jelena  -   - 
Private 14:30-15:15 Julia(Irina K) prg.
Private 15:15-16:00 Julia(Irina K) prg.
Ice 18:00-18:50 Jelena Julia  -  Taavi Evelina
Ice 18:50-19:20  - Taavi (David)  -  Julia/Jelena
Private 18:50-19:20
Off-ice/Stretching 19:00-20:00       Evelina
Off-ice/Stretching 19:30-20:30 Olga Olga Olga Julia 


Tuesday 08.08. Time/Group Adults Group I Adults Group II Skaters Group III Skaters Group IV Beginners
Jazz-Modern 9:30-10:45 Egor Egor Egor  -   - 
Ice 11:00-12:20 Julia/Jelena Emili/Roman Jelena/Julia  -   - 
Private 14:30-15:15 Julia (David)
Private 15:15-16:00
Ice 18:00-18:50 Taavi Julia  jooks  Jelena
Ice 18:50-19:20  -    -  Taavi/Jelena
Private 18:50-19:20
Off-ice/Stretching 19:00-20:00 Julia Julia Julia
Off-ice/Stretching 19:30-20:30       Olga


Wednesday 09.08. Time/Group Adults Group I Adults Group II Skaters Group III Skaters Group IV Beginners
Pilates 9:45-10:45 Helen Helen Helen  -   - 
Ice 11:00-12:20 Julia Emili Jelena  -   - 
Private 14:30-15:15 Julia(Irina K) prg. Emili (Anastasia)
Private 15:15-16:00 Julia(Irina K) prg.
Ice 18:00-18:50 Emili Julia  -  Taavi Evelina
Ice 18:50-19:20  -   -   -  Julia/Jelena
Private 18:50-19:20
Off-ice/Stretching 19:00-20:00 Olga Olga Olga Evelina
Off-ice/Stretching 19:30-20:30 Emili


Thursday 10.08. Time/Group Adults Group I Adults Group II Skaters Group III Skaters Group IV Beginners
Contemporary 9:45-10:45 Pääsu Pääsu Pääsu (12:30)  -   - 
Ice 11:00-12:20 Grete Julia Grete(Jelena)  -   - 
Private 14:30-15:15 Julia (David)
Private 15:15-16:00 Julia(Irina K) prg. Emili (Anastasia)
Ice 18:00-18:50 Taavi Jelena  -  Julia/Emili
Ice 18:50-19:20  -   -   -  Jelena/Emili
Private 18:50-19:20
Off-ice/Stretching 19:00-20:00 Julia Julia Julia
Off-ice/Stretching 19:30-20:30 Olga


Friday 11.08. Time/Group Adults Group I Adults Group II Skaters Group III Skaters Group IV Beginners
Pilates 9:45-10:45 Helen Helen Helen  -   - 
Ice 11:00-12:20 Grete Julia Grete(Jelena)  -   - 
Private 14:30-15:15 Jelena (David)
Private 15:15-16:00 Julia (Jevgenia) Emili (Anastasia)
Ice 18:00-18:50 Julia Emili  -  Taavi Evelina
Ice 18:50-19:20  -   -   -  Julia/Jelena
Private 18:50-19:20
Off-ice/Stretching 19:00-20:00 Olga Olga Olga Evelina
Off-ice/Stretching 19:30-20:30 Emili


Saturday 12.08. Time/Group Adults Group I Adults Group II Skaters Group III Skaters Group IV Beginners
Ice 9:30-10:50 Emili Julia Jelena  Jelena (IVa)  - 
Contemporary 11:00-12:20 Pääsu Pääsu Pääsu  -   - 

 

 

 

 

 

 







 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


      e-post: jelena@juna.ee © 2008–2015 IK “Juna”